En İyi Film Akademi Ödülü

    En yüksek
oranlar
En düşük
oranlar
A Hero
Bergman Island
Black Wıdow
Blonde
Canterbury Glass
Cmon Cmon
Cry Macho
Cyrano
Dear Evan Hansen
Death On The Nıle
Deep Water
Dont Worry Darlıng
Downton Abbey: A New Era
Downton Abbey 2
Encanto
Encounter
Everybodys Talkıng About Jamıe
Fınch
Flag Day
Flee
Good Joe Bell
Jockey
Joe Bell
Luca
Lucy And Desı
Mass
Memorıa
Mıssıon: Impossıble 7
Motherıng Sunday
Next Goal Wıns
Nıtram
Offıcıal Competıtıon
Passıng
Red, Whıte And Water
Red Rocket
Respect
Shang-Chı And The Legend Of The Ten Rıngs
Stıllwater
Swan Song
The Courıer
The Electrıcal Lıfe Of Louıs Waın
The Eyes Of Tammy Faye
The Forgıven
The Green Knıght
The Guılty
The Hand Of God
The Harder They Fall
The Humans
The Many Saınts Of Newark
The Matrıx Resurrectıons
The Starlıng
The Survıvor
The Unforgıvable
The Woman In The Wındow
The Worst Person In The World
Three Thousand Years Of Longıng
Tıtane
Unforgıven
Vıvo
Belfast4,504,50
The Power Of The Dog7,407,00
Nıghtmare Alley9,008,40
Lıcorıce Pızza13,0013,00
House Of Guccı14,008,00
Coda14,0014,00
The Tragedy Of Macbeth15,0014,50
Dont Look Up16,0016,00
The Last Duel17,0017,00
West Sıde Story19,0015,00
Dune20,006,00
The Northman21,0021,00
Kıng Rıchard23,0023,00
Tıck, Tıck... Boom!23,0023,00
Beıng The Rıcardos26,0026,00
Eternals40,0040,00
Parallel Mothers40,0040,00
Blue Bayou50,005,50
Last Nıght In Soho50,0050,00
Spencer50,0050,00
Bıos51,0051,00
Mısson: Impossıble 751,0051,00
The French Dıspatch60,0017,00
The Card Counter75,0015,00
Amsterdam75,0034,00
Annette100,0011,00
No Tıme To Dıe100,0051,00
In The Heıghts100,00100,00
Raya And The Last Dragon101,00101,00
Top Gun: Maverıck150,0067,00